Logo Home   Contact Us
Teachers
  Primary Section   Secondary Section   Junior College Section
Primary Section:
English/ S.S Maths / Science All Subjects

Ms.Girvanesh Uma

Ms. Reena Benjamin

Ms. Tejaswini Patkar

Ms.Shyamala R Ms. Moshami Mondal Ms. Shashikala S
Ms.Chemudupati Sharda Ms. Dhali Deepa Ms. Katti Suchitra
Ms.Rajeshwari Naidu Ms. Nair Shreekala Ms.Deepali Kalwadekar
Ms.Sharvari Bose Ms. Salda Kruti Ms. Rohini Jeganathan
Ms.Parekh Meeta Ms.Manjusha Nandeshwar Ms. Rane Sujata
Ms.Nambiar Leena Ms. Naiksatam Sanika Ms. Gopalkrishnan Priya
Ms. Revathi Ashok Ms. Bhanumathi R Ms. Shirke Meena
Ms. Bharti Bajaj Ms. Hase Pushpa Ms. Patil Uma
Ms. Gore Sridevi Ms. Jimi Khimasia

 

Ms. Nair Rajlaxmi Ms. Samida Puri

 

Ms. Ranjana Gorle Ms. Chougule Payal
 

  Ms. Aishwarya Kulkarni

 

 

Ms. Vaidya Anita
 

 

Ms. Kocherekar Rachana
 

 

Ms. Bhandari Archana
 

 

Ms. Rupali Karkhanis
 

 

Ms. Sangeeta Kamath
 

 

Ms. Rupali Hublikar
    Ms. Sudha Hegade
    Ms. Sapna Dekate
    Ms.Neetu Tahilramani
    Ms. Vishala Shetty
    Ms. Madhura Bhide
    Ms. Shalet Irwin
    Ms. Sonali Pawar
    Ms. Seema Negi
 
Art & Craft P. T. Music

Ms. Uma Soni

Mr. Kishore Chouhan

Ms Shahane Sucheta

Ms. Shirsat Priti Ms. Marathe Rupali Ms. Smitha Sriwastava
Ms. Dhokane Seema Ms. Deepika Rupwane  
   

 

 
Hin/ Mar Computer Librarian

Ms. Marathe Aparna

Ms. Kusum Ahuja

Ms. Pranjali Ghule

Ms. Anjali Tupsakhre Ms.Medha Sahani  
 
Secondary Section:
Maths & Science English/S.S. Mar/Hind/Sansk/Fre

Ms.Prema Nair

Ms.Swapna Nair

Mr. Ganesh Patil

Ms.Madhura Madiwale Ms.Pooja Dixit Ms.Vijaya Sonwane
Ms.Rajvee Banerjee Ms. Jaspal Kaur Kalsi Ms.Sujata Kurumbhate
Ms. Sujatha John Ms.Janitha Laxminarayan Ms.Anuradha Chodankar
Ms.Upkar Kaur. S Ms.Sharada Prabhu
Ms. Rekha Bhat Ms.Akansha Mathur Ms.Aarti Babar
Ms.Harsha Nijawan Mr.Rajendra Bhat
Ms.Gauri Nayak Ms.Kadambari Panchal Ms.Sangeeta Verma
Ms. Alpa Patel Ms.Falguni Thakkar Ms.Milka Dethe
Mr.Rajnish Tiwari Ms.Anita Desai Ms.Sulbha Mhaske
Ms.Ranjitha Kamath Ms.Amita Bajpai
Ms.Jeena Paul Ms.Meera Sharma Ms.Jyoti Rane
Ms.Radhika Bhardwaj Ms.Pratibha Appu Ms.Shilpa Chikhalikar
Ms.Malini Ajithkumar Ms.Rekha Zadbuke Ms.Varsha Joglekar
Ms.Poorva Dandekar Ms. Cecilia Gregory Ms.Prachi Madhalkar
Ms.Rakhee Bhosale Ms. Lata Tharur Ms.Anju Rai
Ms.Jyoti Pinto Ms.Sushila Mishra Ms.Neha Bhosale
Ms.Ipshita Das Ms.Meenakshi Gaur Mr.Makbul Bakshi
Ms.Priyanka Pillay Ms.Richa Tripathi

Ms.Medha Pathak

Ms.Annie Biju Ms.Manju Karunakaran
Ms.Roma Chand Ms.Premjitha Ravindran Ms. Saroj Magesh
Ms.Aarti Vaidya Ms. Revati Mudgalkar
Ms.Laungia Dimple Ms.Praveena Awate Ms.Vaishali Deshmukh
Ms. Tulika Agarwal Ms.Vishruti Sheth Ms.Neha J.
Ms. Khilna Shah Ms.Ranbir Arora  
Ms. Tete Dipti Ms. K. Sri Priya  
Ms. Namrata Pandey Ms. Zeenat K.  
Ms. Nisha Biju Ms. Rashmi Singh  
Ms. T.P. Priyadarshini Ms. Reema Kundu  
Ms. Rekha Kandaswami Ms. Rupal Kshirsagar  
Ms. Debolina Dasgupta Ms.Lekha Sashikumar  
Ms. Kavita Sharma    
Ms. Pampa Sarkar    
Ms. Ruth Jasmine Abraham    
Ms.Smita Naik    
 
P. T. Art & Music Computer Science

Mr.Sunil Honmane

Ms.Shobhana Gujrathi

Mr.Chandrshekhar Kulkarni

Ms.Rupali Mistry Ms. Renu John Ms. Deepa R
Mr.Dinesh Patankar Ms. Tanvi Joshi Ms.Meghana Kalundrekar
Ms.Sharvari Ambekar   Ms. Vaijayanti pathak Ms. Manali Lavande
Mr.Ulhas Dhole

 

 
Mr.Sandeep Chachar    
Mr.Sushant Patil    
 
Librarian

Ms.Yogini Pathankar

Ms.Vaishali Dawane
 
Junior College Section :
Teaching Staff

1. Mr. K. Joseph

2. Ms.Juile Jha

3. Mr.Naresh Rajani
4. Ms.Kirti  Jain
5. Ms.Sunitha Jayaprasad
6. Ms.Rajni Venkatesh
7. Ms.Smitha Kulkarni
8. Ms.Kavita Deshmukh
9. Ms.Vinutha Urs
10. Ms.Sudipta Chakraborthy
11.Ms.Mahalakshmi M.
12.Ms.Reena Raymond.
13.Ms.Swati Rade
14.Mr.Rajendra Bhatt
15.Ms.Neha Bhosle
16.Ms.Manju Karunakaran
17.Mr.Sunil Honamne
18.Ms. Chitwan Kaur Datta